YOOtheme
Provinciale Reserven Reeks B Seizoen 2016-2017
Print
Speeldag 01 02-09-2016 19:30 K Berg en Dal VV (Prov.Res) 4 : 2 K Vlimmeren Sport (Prov.Res)
  02-09-2016 20:00 KFC Lille (Prov.Res) 2 : 3 K Retie SK (Prov.Res)
  02-09-2016 20:00 Heikant Berlaar (Prov.Res) 1 : 1 KFC Witgoor Sport (Prov.Res)
  03-09-2016 14:30 VC Herentals (Prov.Res) 3 : 3 K Wuustwezel FC (Prov.Res)
  03-09-2016 15:00 KFC Linda Olen (Prov.Res) 2 : 0 KSK Branddonk (Prov.Res)
  03-09-2016 15:00 Minderhout VV (Prov.Res) 1 : 4 White Star (Prov.Res)
  03-09-2016 15:00 K Merksplas SK (Prov.Res) 1 : 2 KFC Lentezon Beerse (Prov.Res)

Speeldag 02 09-09-2016 20:00 KFC Witgoor Sport (Prov.Res) 2 : 1 K Merksplas SK (Prov.Res)
  09-09-2016 20:00 K Wuustwezel FC (Prov.Res) 4 : 4 KFC Linda Olen (Prov.Res)
  09-09-2016 20:00 K Vlimmeren Sport (Prov.Res) 3 : 2 KFC Lille (Prov.Res)
  10-09-2016 14:30 White Star (Prov.Res) 5 : 6 VC Herentals (Prov.Res)
  10-09-2016 15:00 KFC Lentezon Beerse (Prov.Res) 1 : 2 Minderhout VV (Prov.Res)
  10-09-2016 15:00 KSK Branddonk (Prov.Res) 0 : 3 K Berg en Dal VV (Prov.Res)
  10-09-2016 15:00 K Retie SK (Prov.Res) 4 : 0 Heikant Berlaar (Prov.Res)

Speeldag 03 16-09-2016 20:00 KFC Lille (Prov.Res) 3 : 0 Heikant Berlaar (Prov.Res)
  16-09-2016 20:00 K Vlimmeren Sport (Prov.Res) 1 : 2 KSK Branddonk (Prov.Res)
  16-09-2016 20:30 K Berg en Dal VV (Prov.Res) 2 : 0 K Wuustwezel FC (Prov.Res)
  17-09-2016 14:30 VC Herentals (Prov.Res) 3 : 1 KFC Lentezon Beerse (Prov.Res)
  17-09-2016 15:00 KFC Linda Olen (Prov.Res) 4 : 1 White Star (Prov.Res)
  17-09-2016 15:00 Minderhout VV (Prov.Res) 3 : 0 KFC Witgoor Sport (Prov.Res)
  17-09-2016 15:00 K Merksplas SK (Prov.Res) 1 : 4 K Retie SK (Prov.Res)

Speeldag 04 23-09-2016 20:00 Heikant Berlaar (Prov.Res) 2 : 0 K Merksplas SK (Prov.Res)
  23-09-2016 20:00 K Wuustwezel FC (Prov.Res) 5 : 2 K Vlimmeren Sport (Prov.Res)
  23-09-2016 20:00 KFC Witgoor Sport (Prov.Res) 1 : 5 VC Herentals (Prov.Res)
  24-09-2016 15:00 White Star (Prov.Res) 0 : 8 K Berg en Dal VV (Prov.Res)
  24-09-2016 15:00 K Retie SK (Prov.Res) 3 : 1 Minderhout VV (Prov.Res)
  24-09-2016 15:00 KSK Branddonk (Prov.Res) 3 : 2 KFC Lille (Prov.Res)
  24-09-2016 15:00 KFC Lentezon Beerse (Prov.Res) 2 : 2 KFC Linda Olen (Prov.Res)

Speeldag 05 30-09-2016 20:00 KFC Lille (Prov.Res) 0 : 2 K Merksplas SK (Prov.Res)
  30-09-2016 20:00 K Vlimmeren Sport (Prov.Res) 4 : 1 White Star (Prov.Res)
  01-10-2016 14:30 VC Herentals (Prov.Res) 7 : 2 K Retie SK (Prov.Res)
  01-10-2016 15:00 Minderhout VV (Prov.Res) 2 : 2 Heikant Berlaar (Prov.Res)
  01-10-2016 15:00 KSK Branddonk (Prov.Res) 3 : 2 K Wuustwezel FC (Prov.Res)
  01-10-2016 15:00 KFC Linda Olen (Prov.Res) 5 : 3 KFC Witgoor Sport (Prov.Res)
  01-10-2016 15:00 K Berg en Dal VV (Prov.Res) 4 : 0 KFC Lentezon Beerse (Prov.Res)

Speeldag 06 07-10-2016 20:00 KFC Witgoor Sport (Prov.Res) 2 : 2 K Berg en Dal VV (Prov.Res)
  08-10-2016 14:30 Heikant Berlaar (Prov.Res) 2 : 2 VC Herentals (Prov.Res)
  08-10-2016 14:30 White Star (Prov.Res) 2 : 7 KSK Branddonk (Prov.Res)
  08-10-2016 15:00 K Wuustwezel FC (Prov.Res) 4 : 1 KFC Lille (Prov.Res)
  08-10-2016 15:00 KFC Lentezon Beerse (Prov.Res) 4 : 1 K Vlimmeren Sport (Prov.Res)
  08-10-2016 15:00 K Merksplas SK (Prov.Res) 1 : 2 Minderhout VV (Prov.Res)
  08-10-2016 15:00 K Retie SK (Prov.Res) 3 : 3 KFC Linda Olen (Prov.Res)

Speeldag 07 14-10-2016 19:30 K Berg en Dal VV (Prov.Res) 1 : 2 K Retie SK (Prov.Res)
  14-10-2016 20:00 K Vlimmeren Sport (Prov.Res) 4 : 5 KFC Witgoor Sport (Prov.Res)
  14-10-2016 20:00 K Wuustwezel FC (Prov.Res) 6 : 2 White Star (Prov.Res)
  15-10-2016 14:30 VC Herentals (Prov.Res) 1 : 4 K Merksplas SK (Prov.Res)
  15-10-2016 15:00 KFC Linda Olen (Prov.Res) 8 : 0 Heikant Berlaar (Prov.Res)
  15-10-2016 15:00 KSK Branddonk (Prov.Res) 5 : 2 KFC Lentezon Beerse (Prov.Res)
  15-10-2016 15:00 KFC Lille (Prov.Res) 2 : 1 Minderhout VV (Prov.Res)

Speeldag 08 21-10-2016 20:00 KFC Witgoor Sport (Prov.Res) 2 : 4 KSK Branddonk (Prov.Res)
  21-10-2016 20:00 Heikant Berlaar (Prov.Res) 1 : 10 K Berg en Dal VV (Prov.Res)
  22-10-2016 15:00 Minderhout VV (Prov.Res) 6 : 3 VC Herentals (Prov.Res)
  22-10-2016 15:00 K Merksplas SK (Prov.Res) 0 : 1 KFC Linda Olen (Prov.Res)
  22-10-2016 15:00 K Retie SK (Prov.Res) 4 : 1 K Vlimmeren Sport (Prov.Res)
  22-10-2016 15:00 White Star (Prov.Res) - : - KFC Lille (Prov.Res)
  22-10-2016 15:00 KFC Lentezon Beerse (Prov.Res) 0 : 3 K Wuustwezel FC (Prov.Res)

Speeldag 09 03-11-2016 00:00 KFC Lille (Prov.Res) 1 : 4 VC Herentals (Prov.Res)
  04-11-2016 19:30 K Berg en Dal VV (Prov.Res) 2 : 1 K Merksplas SK (Prov.Res)
  04-11-2016 20:00 K Wuustwezel FC (Prov.Res) 2 : 3 KFC Witgoor Sport (Prov.Res)
  04-11-2016 20:00 K Vlimmeren Sport (Prov.Res) 3 : 1 Heikant Berlaar (Prov.Res)
  05-11-2016 14:30 KSK Branddonk (Prov.Res) 3 : 2 K Retie SK (Prov.Res)
  05-11-2016 14:30 KFC Linda Olen (Prov.Res) 1 : 0 Minderhout VV (Prov.Res)
  05-11-2016 14:30 White Star (Prov.Res) 3 : 2 KFC Lentezon Beerse (Prov.Res)

Speeldag 10 11-11-2016 20:00 KFC Witgoor Sport (Prov.Res) 2 : 0 White Star (Prov.Res)
  12-11-2016 14:30 Heikant Berlaar (Prov.Res) 3 : 2 KSK Branddonk (Prov.Res)
  12-11-2016 14:30 VC Herentals (Prov.Res) 3 : 1 KFC Linda Olen (Prov.Res)
  12-11-2016 14:30 Minderhout VV (Prov.Res) 1 : 2 K Berg en Dal VV (Prov.Res)
  12-11-2016 14:30 K Merksplas SK (Prov.Res) 1 : 1 K Vlimmeren Sport (Prov.Res)
  12-11-2016 14:30 K Retie SK (Prov.Res) 1 : 1 K Wuustwezel FC (Prov.Res)
  12-11-2016 14:30 KFC Lentezon Beerse (Prov.Res) 3 : 4 KFC Lille (Prov.Res)

Speeldag 11 17-11-2016 20:00 KFC Lille (Prov.Res) 0 : 0 KFC Linda Olen (Prov.Res)

Speeldag 12 24-11-2016 20:00 K Vlimmeren Sport (Prov.Res) 2 : 5 VC Herentals (Prov.Res)

Speeldag 25 24-11-2016 20:00 K Vlimmeren Sport (Prov.Res) 2 : 5 VC Herentals (Prov.Res)

Speeldag 12 25-11-2016 20:00 KFC Lille (Prov.Res) 0 : 3 KFC Witgoor Sport (Prov.Res)
  25-11-2016 20:00 Heikant Berlaar (Prov.Res) 5 : 0 White Star (Prov.Res)
  26-11-2016 14:30 K Retie SK (Prov.Res) 3 : 0 KFC Lentezon Beerse (Prov.Res)
  26-11-2016 14:30 Minderhout VV (Prov.Res) 1 : 1 KSK Branddonk (Prov.Res)
  26-11-2016 14:30 K Merksplas SK (Prov.Res) 0 : 1 K Wuustwezel FC (Prov.Res)
  26-11-2016 14:30 KFC Linda Olen (Prov.Res) 2 : 3 K Berg en Dal VV (Prov.Res)

Speeldag 13 02-12-2016 19:30 K Berg en Dal VV (Prov.Res) 1 : 2 KFC Lille (Prov.Res)
  02-12-2016 20:00 K Vlimmeren Sport (Prov.Res) 2 : 5 KFC Linda Olen (Prov.Res)
  02-12-2016 20:00 KFC Witgoor Sport (Prov.Res) 1 : 5 K Retie SK (Prov.Res)
  02-12-2016 20:00 K Wuustwezel FC (Prov.Res) 1 : 2 Minderhout VV (Prov.Res)
  03-12-2016 14:30 KSK Branddonk (Prov.Res) 6 : 6 VC Herentals (Prov.Res)
  03-12-2016 14:30 White Star (Prov.Res) 4 : 3 K Merksplas SK (Prov.Res)
  03-12-2016 14:30 KFC Lentezon Beerse (Prov.Res) 4 : 0 Heikant Berlaar (Prov.Res)

Speeldag 14 09-12-2016 20:00 K Wuustwezel FC (Prov.Res) 4 : 2 VC Herentals (Prov.Res)
  09-12-2016 20:00 KFC Witgoor Sport (Prov.Res) 3 : 1 Heikant Berlaar (Prov.Res)
  09-12-2016 20:00 K Vlimmeren Sport (Prov.Res) 2 : 5 K Berg en Dal VV (Prov.Res)
  10-12-2016 14:30 KFC Lentezon Beerse (Prov.Res) 4 : 1 K Merksplas SK (Prov.Res)
  10-12-2016 14:30 K Retie SK (Prov.Res) 4 : 1 KFC Lille (Prov.Res)
  10-12-2016 14:30 KSK Branddonk (Prov.Res) 4 : 1 KFC Linda Olen (Prov.Res)
  10-12-2016 14:30 White Star (Prov.Res) 4 : 0 Minderhout VV (Prov.Res)

Speeldag 18 17-12-2016 13:30 K Merksplas SK (Prov.Res) 1 : 1 KFC Lille (Prov.Res)

Speeldag 15 12-01-2017 20:00 KFC Lille (Prov.Res) 9 : 1 K Vlimmeren Sport (Prov.Res)
  13-01-2017 19:30 K Berg en Dal VV (Prov.Res) 0 : 3 KSK Branddonk (Prov.Res)
  13-01-2017 20:00 Heikant Berlaar (Prov.Res) 0 : 1 K Retie SK (Prov.Res)

Speeldag 16 20-01-2017 20:00 Heikant Berlaar (Prov.Res) 2 : 1 KFC Lille (Prov.Res)
  21-01-2017 14:30 White Star (Prov.Res) 4 : 5 KFC Linda Olen (Prov.Res)
  21-01-2017 14:30 KFC Lentezon Beerse (Prov.Res) 0 : 0 VC Herentals (Prov.Res)
  21-01-2017 14:30 K Retie SK (Prov.Res) 2 : 4 K Merksplas SK (Prov.Res)
  21-01-2017 14:30 KSK Branddonk (Prov.Res) 3 : 2 K Vlimmeren Sport (Prov.Res)
  21-01-2017 14:30 KFC Witgoor Sport (Prov.Res) 0 : 2 Minderhout VV (Prov.Res)
  21-01-2017 14:30 K Wuustwezel FC (Prov.Res) 5 : 0 K Berg en Dal VV (Prov.Res)

Speeldag 17 26-01-2017 20:00 KFC Lille (Prov.Res) 3 : 7 KSK Branddonk (Prov.Res)
  27-01-2017 19:30 K Berg en Dal VV (Prov.Res) 6 : 1 White Star (Prov.Res)
  27-01-2017 20:00 K Vlimmeren Sport (Prov.Res) 0 : 4 K Wuustwezel FC (Prov.Res)
  28-01-2017 14:30 KFC Linda Olen (Prov.Res) 4 : 2 KFC Lentezon Beerse (Prov.Res)
  28-01-2017 14:30 VC Herentals (Prov.Res) 2 : 1 KFC Witgoor Sport (Prov.Res)
  28-01-2017 14:30 K Merksplas SK (Prov.Res) 5 : 0 Heikant Berlaar (Prov.Res)
  28-01-2017 14:30 Minderhout VV (Prov.Res) 2 : 2 K Retie SK (Prov.Res)

Speeldag 18 04-02-2017 14:30 White Star (Prov.Res) 1 : 3 K Vlimmeren Sport (Prov.Res)
  04-02-2017 14:30 Heikant Berlaar (Prov.Res) 2 : 1 Minderhout VV (Prov.Res)
  04-02-2017 15:00 KFC Witgoor Sport (Prov.Res) 0 : 1 KFC Linda Olen (Prov.Res)
  04-02-2017 15:00 KFC Lentezon Beerse (Prov.Res) 5 : 2 K Berg en Dal VV (Prov.Res)
  04-02-2017 15:00 K Retie SK (Prov.Res) 2 : 3 VC Herentals (Prov.Res)
  04-02-2017 15:00 K Wuustwezel FC (Prov.Res) 3 : 1 KSK Branddonk (Prov.Res)

Speeldag 19 09-02-2017 20:00 KFC Lille (Prov.Res) 5 : 0 K Wuustwezel FC (Prov.Res)
  10-02-2017 20:00 K Berg en Dal VV (Prov.Res) 3 : 4 KFC Witgoor Sport (Prov.Res)
  10-02-2017 20:00 K Vlimmeren Sport (Prov.Res) 1 : 3 KFC Lentezon Beerse (Prov.Res)
  11-02-2017 15:00 KSK Branddonk (Prov.Res) 2 : 2 White Star (Prov.Res)
  11-02-2017 15:00 Minderhout VV (Prov.Res) - : - K Merksplas SK (Prov.Res)
  11-02-2017 15:00 KFC Linda Olen (Prov.Res) - : - K Retie SK (Prov.Res)
  11-02-2017 15:00 VC Herentals (Prov.Res) 3 : 1 Heikant Berlaar (Prov.Res)

Speeldag 20 16-02-2017 20:00 KFC Witgoor Sport (Prov.Res) 3 : 1 K Vlimmeren Sport (Prov.Res)
  18-02-2017 15:00 White Star (Prov.Res) - : - K Wuustwezel FC (Prov.Res)
  18-02-2017 15:00 Minderhout VV (Prov.Res) 1 : 4 KFC Lille (Prov.Res)
  18-02-2017 15:00 Heikant Berlaar (Prov.Res) 3 : 1 KFC Linda Olen (Prov.Res)
  18-02-2017 15:00 K Retie SK (Prov.Res) 2 : 1 K Berg en Dal VV (Prov.Res)
  18-02-2017 15:00 K Merksplas SK (Prov.Res) 0 : 2 VC Herentals (Prov.Res)
  18-02-2017 15:00 KFC Lentezon Beerse (Prov.Res) 3 : 1 KSK Branddonk (Prov.Res)

Speeldag 21 03-03-2017 20:00 K Vlimmeren Sport (Prov.Res) 0 : 2 K Retie SK (Prov.Res)
  03-03-2017 20:00 K Berg en Dal VV (Prov.Res) 3 : 0 Heikant Berlaar (Prov.Res)
  03-03-2017 20:00 KFC Lille (Prov.Res) 6 : 0 White Star (Prov.Res)
  04-03-2017 14:30 VC Herentals (Prov.Res) 1 : 0 Minderhout VV (Prov.Res)
  04-03-2017 15:00 KFC Linda Olen (Prov.Res) 5 : 2 K Merksplas SK (Prov.Res)
  04-03-2017 15:00 K Wuustwezel FC (Prov.Res) 6 : 1 KFC Lentezon Beerse (Prov.Res)
  04-03-2017 15:00 KSK Branddonk (Prov.Res) 1 : 3 KFC Witgoor Sport (Prov.Res)

Speeldag 22 10-03-2017 20:00 KFC Witgoor Sport (Prov.Res) 0 : 2 K Wuustwezel FC (Prov.Res)
  10-03-2017 20:00 Heikant Berlaar (Prov.Res) 3 : 2 K Vlimmeren Sport (Prov.Res)
  11-03-2017 14:30 VC Herentals (Prov.Res) 5 : 1 KFC Lille (Prov.Res)
  11-03-2017 15:00 KFC Lentezon Beerse (Prov.Res) 0 : 5 White Star (Prov.Res)
  11-03-2017 15:00 K Merksplas SK (Prov.Res) 2 : 5 K Berg en Dal VV (Prov.Res)
  11-03-2017 15:00 K Retie SK (Prov.Res) 4 : 1 KSK Branddonk (Prov.Res)
  11-03-2017 15:00 Minderhout VV (Prov.Res) 2 : 5 KFC Linda Olen (Prov.Res)

Speeldag 23 17-03-2017 20:00 K Vlimmeren Sport (Prov.Res) 1 : 3 K Merksplas SK (Prov.Res)
  17-03-2017 20:00 K Wuustwezel FC (Prov.Res) 1 : 1 K Retie SK (Prov.Res)
  17-03-2017 20:00 KFC Lille (Prov.Res) 3 : 0 KFC Lentezon Beerse (Prov.Res)
  18-03-2017 14:30 White Star (Prov.Res) 0 : 5 KFC Witgoor Sport (Prov.Res)
  18-03-2017 15:00 KSK Branddonk (Prov.Res) 3 : 1 Heikant Berlaar (Prov.Res)
  18-03-2017 15:00 KFC Linda Olen (Prov.Res) 5 : 5 VC Herentals (Prov.Res)
  18-03-2017 15:00 K Berg en Dal VV (Prov.Res) 2 : 1 Minderhout VV (Prov.Res)

Speeldag 24 25-03-2017 14:30 VC Herentals (Prov.Res) 0 : 5 K Berg en Dal VV (Prov.Res)
  25-03-2017 14:30 Heikant Berlaar (Prov.Res) 2 : 2 K Wuustwezel FC (Prov.Res)
  25-03-2017 15:00 KFC Witgoor Sport (Prov.Res) 2 : 4 KFC Lentezon Beerse (Prov.Res)
  25-03-2017 15:00 Minderhout VV (Prov.Res) 0 : 2 K Vlimmeren Sport (Prov.Res)
  25-03-2017 15:00 K Retie SK (Prov.Res) 3 : 0 White Star (Prov.Res)
  25-03-2017 15:00 KFC Linda Olen (Prov.Res) 1 : 3 KFC Lille (Prov.Res)
  25-03-2017 15:00 K Merksplas SK (Prov.Res) 2 : 3 KSK Branddonk (Prov.Res)

Speeldag 25 31-03-2017 20:00 K Wuustwezel FC (Prov.Res) 0 : 2 K Merksplas SK (Prov.Res)
  31-03-2017 20:00 KFC Witgoor Sport (Prov.Res) 4 : 3 KFC Lille (Prov.Res)
  01-04-2017 14:30 White Star (Prov.Res) 5 : 2 Heikant Berlaar (Prov.Res)
  01-04-2017 15:00 K Berg en Dal VV (Prov.Res) 4 : 4 KFC Linda Olen (Prov.Res)
  01-04-2017 15:00 KFC Lentezon Beerse (Prov.Res) 1 : 2 K Retie SK (Prov.Res)
  01-04-2017 15:00 KSK Branddonk (Prov.Res) 0 : 5 Minderhout VV (Prov.Res)

Speeldag 26 06-04-2017 20:00 KFC Lille (Prov.Res) 4 : 2 K Berg en Dal VV (Prov.Res)
  08-04-2017 14:30 Heikant Berlaar (Prov.Res) 3 : 3 KFC Lentezon Beerse (Prov.Res)
  08-04-2017 14:30 VC Herentals (Prov.Res) 1 : 2 KSK Branddonk (Prov.Res)
  08-04-2017 15:00 K Merksplas SK (Prov.Res) 5 : 2 White Star (Prov.Res)
  08-04-2017 15:00 KFC Linda Olen (Prov.Res) 2 : 5 K Vlimmeren Sport (Prov.Res)
  08-04-2017 15:00 Minderhout VV (Prov.Res) 1 : 2 K Wuustwezel FC (Prov.Res)
  08-04-2017 15:00 K Retie SK (Prov.Res) 2 : 1 KFC Witgoor Sport (Prov.Res)

Speeldag 11 21-04-2017 20:00 K Vlimmeren Sport (Prov.Res) 1 : 3 Minderhout VV (Prov.Res)
  22-04-2017 14:30 White Star (Prov.Res) 2 : 7 K Retie SK (Prov.Res)
  22-04-2017 15:00 KSK Branddonk (Prov.Res) 1 : 1 K Merksplas SK (Prov.Res)
  22-04-2017 15:00 K Wuustwezel FC (Prov.Res) 5 : 0 Heikant Berlaar (Prov.Res)
  22-04-2017 15:00 K Berg en Dal VV (Prov.Res) 0 : 5 VC Herentals (Prov.Res)
  22-04-2017 15:00 KFC Lentezon Beerse (Prov.Res) 2 : 3 KFC Witgoor Sport (Prov.Res)

Speeldag 15 29-04-2017 14:30 VC Herentals (Prov.Res) - : - White Star (Prov.Res)
  29-04-2017 15:00 K Merksplas SK (Prov.Res) - : - KFC Witgoor Sport (Prov.Res)
  29-04-2017 15:00 Minderhout VV (Prov.Res) - : - KFC Lentezon Beerse (Prov.Res)
  29-04-2017 15:00 KFC Linda Olen (Prov.Res) - : - K Wuustwezel FC (Prov.Res)